Results Search
Race:

First OR Last Name:

Category:
Club:
Race Number:
 
 (entries are shown below)
Sort results by:
Gun Time
Chip time
Surname (alphabetical)
Race number

Please note you do not need to fill in all the fields. You could enter just your club to see all the entries for your club or you can leave all the fields blank to view all the entries.

<< first  < previous  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  next >  last >>
Pos. Gun Time Chip time Name Club Cat. No.
1 01:10:46 01:10:45 MORGAN, Dave Serpentine Running Club MS 1007
2 01:12:27 01:12:25 STEVENS, Thomas Cambridge & Coleridge MS 1059
3 01:12:51 01:12:50 SALT, Michael Cambridge & Coleridge MV40 1152
4 01:14:38 01:14:37 VAUGHAN, Mark North Herts Road Runners MV40 1192
5 01:14:46 01:14:43 REEVES, Andrew Serpentine Running Club MV40 920
6 01:14:55 01:14:52 MCNULTY, William Mornington Chasers MS 904
7 01:15:11 01:15:09 MUTTON, aNdy Reading Road Runners MS 950
8 01:15:47 01:15:44 OLEFIR, Denys Newmarket Joggers MS 186
9 01:15:51 01:15:50 JACKSON, Simon Fairlands Valley Spartans MS 89
10 01:16:29 01:16:27 HAMMETT, Ian Bedford Harriers MS 542
11 01:16:40 01:16:38 MAKOWSKI, Paul Cambridge & Coleridge MS 1129
12 01:16:44 01:16:38 VEITCH, Paul Riverside Runners St Neots MV40 52
13 01:16:57 01:16:55 ANDERSON, Graham Cambridge & Coleridge MS 469
14 01:17:00 01:16:59 JACSO, Istvan Cambridge & Coleridge MS 874
15 01:17:30 01:17:28 ANNETTS, David North Herts Road Runners MV40 593
16 01:18:12 01:18:09 BARBERIS NEGRA, Nicola Serpentine Running Club MS 584
17 01:18:18 01:18:16 HENRION, Marc Mornington Chasers MS 1111
18 01:18:32 01:18:30 FORD, Steffan Team Trisports MS 1197
19 01:18:40 01:18:37 BROOKS, Lee Huntingdon AC MS 1041
20 01:18:59 01:18:56 WOOD, Iain Cambridge & Coleridge MS 281
21 01:19:31 01:19:30 FREEMAN, Simon Mornington Chasers MS 820
22 01:19:32 01:19:27 GRANT, Tim Muddy Mucky Munkeys MS 611
23 01:19:43 01:19:40 HARRIS, Rob North Herts Road Runners MS 90
24 01:19:44 01:19:42 ISIDRO LLOBET, Albert MS 1043
25 01:19:50 01:19:47 KITROMILIDES, Alex Mornington Chasers MV40 251
26 01:19:55 01:19:50 MOGRIDGE, James Yaxley Runners MS 1004
27 01:20:21 01:20:19 SCROWTHER, Pete North Herts Road Runners MV50 625
28 01:20:23 01:20:19 DAVIES, Paul Biggleswade AC MV40 420
29 01:20:31 01:20:26 COPAS, Nicholas Serpentine Running Club MV40 648
30 01:20:49 01:20:46 PRESTON, Darren MS 324
31 01:20:49 01:20:46 WILLIAMS, Joss NiceTri Club MS 422
32 01:21:17 01:21:13 GREEN, David Harpenden Arrows MV50 138
33 01:21:27 01:21:22 WALSH, Ben MS 530
34 01:21:30 01:21:24 CARMACK, Martin Serpentine Running Club MV40 102
35 01:21:33 01:21:30 PARKES, Adam Mornington Chasers MS 707
36 01:21:35 01:21:34 REYNOLDS, lEe Fairlands Valley Spartans MS 386
37 01:21:46 01:21:40 HOLMES, Peter Serpentine Running Club MS 961
38 01:21:50 01:21:45 HUNT, Shane Huntingdon AC MV50 106
39 01:21:51 01:21:47 GAY, Chris Newmarket Joggers MS 1098
40 01:21:57 01:21:51 SANDERS, Kurt Riverside Runners St Neots MS 955
41 01:21:58 01:21:56 CABLE, Karl Royston Runners MV40 485
42 01:22:02 01:21:57 EVANS, David Serpentine Running Club MS 680
43 01:22:05 01:21:59 SLATER, Matthew Cambridge & Coleridge MS 1105
44 01:22:12 01:22:07 TAYLOR, Jason MV40 1142
45 01:22:14 01:22:09 PERKINSON, Andrew Horsforth Harriers MS 551
46 01:22:16 01:22:08 BARKER, Sean Huntingdon AC MV40 694
47 01:22:17 01:22:15 GIRLING, Ian Mornington Chasers MS 1061
48 01:22:40 01:22:36 ELAND, Chris Garden City Runners MV40 129
49 01:22:47 01:22:41 SHIELDS, Andrew Cambridge & Coleridge MV40 133
50 01:22:52 01:22:48 PAINE, Darren Ramsey RR MS 465
51 01:22:53 01:22:50 DAVEY, Paul Royal Sutton Coldfield MS 364
52 01:23:02 01:22:57 WESTCOTT, Christopher Fairlands Valley Spartans MV40 396
53 01:23:11 01:23:06 WHITLA, Erin FS 794
54 01:23:13 01:23:08 O'SULLIVAN, Mick Trent Park Running Club MV50 1123
55 01:23:21 01:23:10 VAZQUEZ, Carlos Serpentine Running Club MS 408
56 01:23:23 01:23:18 GAUNT (NEE WINSOR), Helen Serpentine Running Club FS 732
57 01:23:25 01:23:17 BETTS, Mark Norwich RR MV40 285
58 01:23:30 01:23:27 NIELSEN, Christian MS 558
59 01:23:32 01:23:29 HOLLIDAY, Roger BRJ MV40 256
60 01:23:46 01:23:42 OROURKE, Mairead Mornington Chasers FS 807
61 01:23:51 01:23:45 BAXTER, Andrew East London Runners MV40 835
62 01:23:55 01:23:44 ANDERSON, Jon Cambridge & Coleridge MV40 59
63 01:23:59 01:23:55 EBERLIN, Alex Cambridge Triathlon Club MV40 153
64 01:23:59 01:23:57 ANNETTS, Martyn North Herts Road Runners MV40 98
65 01:24:04 01:23:58 HAWORTH, Nick Biggleswade AC MS 22
66 01:24:05 01:23:53 PERRING, Jason March Athletic Club MV40 502
67 01:24:20 01:24:13 HINER, Karl Riverside Runners St Neots MV40 143
68 01:24:23 01:24:19 GALLAGHER, Ian Huntingdon AC MS 647
69 01:24:23 01:24:20 BRETT, Andrew Ramsey RR MS 553
70 01:24:24 01:24:19 CAPETTI, Giacomo Cambridge & Coleridge MV40 1191
71 01:24:27 01:24:19 BARBER, David Cambridge & Coleridge MV40 947
72 01:24:33 01:24:25 RENSHAW, Timothy Serpentine Running Club MS 944
73 01:24:41 01:24:34 SMITH, Ryan North Herts Road Runners MS 506
74 01:24:42 01:24:37 JORDAN, Andy Harpenden Arrows MV50 61
75 01:25:22 01:25:19 STEAD, Tom Huntingdon AC MS 116
76 01:25:23 01:25:20 CHURCH, Paul MS 182
77 01:25:31 01:25:25 PEMBERTON, Sarah Serpentine Running Club FS 839
78 01:25:41 01:25:36 GOYMOUR, James Serpentine Running Club MS 783
79 01:25:42 01:25:36 CINQUE, Giulio Cambridge & Coleridge MV50 1128
80 01:25:44 01:25:42 BALDOCK, Richard Bedford Harriers MV40 194
81 01:25:47 01:25:43 BLOWES, Ben Newmarket Joggers MV40 181
82 01:25:47 01:25:33 BILLIS, Matt Saffron Striders MS 763
83 01:25:48 01:25:42 SOMERTON, Claire Cambridge & Coleridge FS 265
84 01:25:50 01:25:46 MCGUINNESS, Patrick Harpenden Arrows MV40 404
85 01:25:51 01:25:48 HOLMES, Frank BRJ MV40 1000
86 01:25:58 01:25:56 POTTINGER, Mark Stainland Lions Road Runners MS 972
87 01:26:00 01:25:51 NEATHAM, Andy Fairlands Valley Spartans MV40 992
88 01:26:03 01:25:53 HERBERT, Liam Fairlands Valley Spartans MS 637
89 01:26:13 01:26:05 MORGAN, Rob Biggleswade AC MS 1146
90 01:26:19 01:26:13 EYRE, Michael Serpentine Running Club MS 884
91 01:26:28 01:26:17 SINNOTT, Nicholas Wellingborough & District MV40 665
92 01:26:29 01:26:16 MARRIOTT, Lisa Ramsey RR FV35 769
93 01:26:32 01:26:19 COATES, Nigel Saffron Striders MV50 392
94 01:26:41 01:26:35 GIMBLETT, Wayne Huntingdon AC MV40 279
95 01:26:46 01:26:35 CAHILL, Chris Milton Keynes AC MV40 720
96 01:26:47 01:26:42 WATSON, Christopher Biggleswade AC MV40 2
97 01:26:53 01:26:41 DEASEY, Jeremy Clapham Chasers MS 919
98 01:27:13 01:27:09 JOHNSON, Tony MV40 739
99 01:27:25 01:27:22 DENNENY, Carla Serpentine Running Club FS 843
100 01:27:27 01:27:20 ARGYLE, Ben MS 523
<< first  < previous  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  next >  last >>

[Go back to the top of the page]