Results Search
Race:

First OR Last Name:

Category:
 
 (entries are shown below)
Sort results by:
Gun time (official finish position)
Surname (alphabetical)

Please note you do not need to fill in all the fields. You could enter just your club to see all the entries for your club or you can leave all the fields blank to view all the entries.

Pos. Time Name Team Cat.
1 07:32.3 DOWNING, James BU13
2 07:50.1 STEAD, Tom BU13
3 08:15.4 RIVERS, Josef JR’S BU15
4 08:29.5 HUMPHREY, Carla GU13
5 08:40.3 FLORY, Ruth GU15
6 08:45.9 DUTTON, David MOPEN
7 08:50.7 HEMINGWAY, Tom BU13
8 09:30.6 GHOSH, Elliot BU15
9 09:34.3 GORE, Ryan BU17
10 09:37.1 FORSTER, William FORSTER BU11
11 09:38.5 BATES, Katie GU13
12 09:41.0 GOUGH, Adam BU13
13 09:52.3 FORSTER, Mark FORSTER MOPEN
14 10:07.1 LAW, Matthew BU11
15 10:11.5 ASKEW, Matthew BU11
16 10:30.5 HEMINGWAY, Catherine GU11
17 10:31.8 FORESTER, Christopher FORSTER BU13
18 10:40.0 DARLING, Lauren GU13
19 10:44.1 HORN, Callum BU11
20 10:50.1 DAWSON, Laura GU13
21 10:51.0 LAMBERT, Alastair MOPEN
22 10:52.6 LAMBERT, Stephanie GU17
23 11:01.6 BATES, Tim MOPEN
24 11:08.0 HURDEN, Alice GU15
25 11:09.1 DRYLIE, Adam DRYLIE CLAN MOPEN
26 11:09.8 OWERS, Anthony OWERS BU13
27 11:21.5 DAY, Liam BU13
28 11:27.6 TOMS, Jamie BU13
29 11:29.1 YOUNG, Nathan BU9
30 11:32.8 EVANS, Gary EVANS BU9
31 11:33.7 CHRYSTAL, Alasatair MOPEN
32 11:43.7 RIVERS, Joshha JR’S BU13
33 11:46.9 EVANS, Emma EVANS GU13
34 11:47.9 EVANS, Paul EVANS MOPEN
35 11:49.2 EVANS, Sharon EVANS FOPEN
36 11:49.6 FORSTER, Stephanie FORSTER GU9
37 11:58.9 BENNETT, Joe BU11
38 12:00.8 SMITH, Daniel BU13
39 12:01.6 FORSTER, Michala FORSTER FOPEN
40 12:02.2 THOMAS, Luke BU17
41 12:16.9 CHILDERLEY, Sam BU9
42 12:24.2 YOUNG, Josh YOUNG GUNS BU11
43 12:29.2 GORF, Carl BU11
44 12:33.5 RAWSON, Adam BU11
45 12:36.5 LAW, Alex BU9
46 12:39.3 BATES, Sarah FOPEN
47 12:43.6 HERM, Robert BU11
48 12:43.9 CHILDERLEY, James BU11
49 12:56.4 WILKSON, Lauren GU11
50 13:02.6 WILDWPIN, John MOPEN
51 13:27.9 RIVERS, Jack JR’S MOPEN
52 13:28.9 BROWN, Martin BU15
53 13:37.8 BROWN, Adam BU9
54 13:43.1 DRYLIE, Jessica DRYLIE CLAN GU9
55 13:43.9 GHOSH, Felicity GHOSH GU11
56 13:52.8 GHOSH, Bertie GHOSH BU11
57 13:53.4 OWERS, Eleanor OWERS GU11
58 15:03.4 OWERS, Alan OWERS MOPEN
59 15:10.0 OWERS, Judith OWERS FOPEN
60 15:19.5 GHOSH, Robert GHOSH MOPEN
61 15:20.1 LUCK, Rebecca GU11
62 15:21.0 WILKINSON, Katie GU11
63 15:25.9 TAYLOR, Sophie GU11
64 15:35.0 GLASS-PARKER, Kayleigh GU11
65 15:49.8 BENSON, Sophie GU11
66 15:50.4 MASKE, Kirsten MASKE WARRIORS GU9
67 15:51.3 BENSON, David MOPEN
68 15:52.7 BISSETT, Maija FOPEN
69 16:00.9 SCOPES, Ewan BU9
70 16:03.0 BISSETT, Grace GU9
71 16:04.3 SCOPES, Ian MOPEN
72 16:05.2 TOMS, Keevy GU11
73 16:16.2 TOMS, Chloe GU11
74 16:38.1 TAYLOR, Libby COOL TOM BOYS GU11
75 16:39.3 TAYLOR, Peter COOL TOM BOYS MOPEN
76 16:44.8 ROOME, Megan COOL TOM BOYS GU9
77 16:50.7 BENNETT, Leah GU13
78 16:52.5 WICKSON, Rhona GU9
79 16:53.1 DYRLIE, Melanie DRYLIE CLAN OPEN F
80 18:13.1 NORMAN, Millie NEWMANS GU11
81 18:20.3 NASH, Steven BU9
82 18:20.8 NASH, Sarah OPEN-F
83 20:27.5 MASKE, Daniel MASKE WARRIORS BU9
84 20:27.9 MASKE, Manfred MASKE WARRIORS OPEN-M
85 22:59.8 BATES, Elliot BU9
86 23:00.2 BATES, Maisy GU9
87 23:19.1 BATES, Kim FOPEN
88 23:29.3 MANDERSON, Rebecca FOPEN
89 23:30.6 NEWMAN, Isobel NEWMANS GU9
90 23:31.1 NEWMAN, Cheryl NEWMANS FOPEN

[Go back to the top of the page]