Results Search
Race:

First OR Last Name:

Category:
Club:
Race Number:
 
 (entries are shown below)
Sort results by:
Gun time (official finish position)
Surname (alphabetical)
Race number

Please note you do not need to fill in all the fields. You could enter just your club to see all the entries for your club or you can leave all the fields blank to view all the entries.

<< first  < previous  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  next >  last >>
Pos. Time Name Club Cat. No.
1 01:11:13 Galpin, Peter BRJ MS 563
2 01:12:03 Barrett, Simon Serpentine Running Club MS 260
3 01:15:04 Reeves, Andrew Serpentine Running Club MS 597
4 01:15:07 Druce, Ian Serpentine Running Club MS 284
5 01:15:24 Davies, Andrew Serpentine Running Club MS 294
6 01:16:50 Bennett, Ben Redhill Road Runners MS 506
7 01:16:58 Walters, Morgan Bedford Harriers MV40 700
8 01:20:12 Taylor, Gerry Stopsley Striders MS 834
9 01:20:19 Manlow, John MS 470
10 01:20:22 Phibbs, Paul Serpentine Running Club MV40 200
11 01:20:59 Vajzovic, Dan BRJ MS 734
12 01:21:18 Martin-Smith, Kollyn Newmarket Joggers MS 858
13 01:21:27 Unknown INEL 565
14 01:21:30 Balfe, Stephen City of Norwich MS 873
15 01:21:44 Willett, Kevin Bedford Harriers MV40 198
16 01:21:46 Unknown INEL 320
17 01:21:53 Roberts, Vaughan Bourne Town Harriers MV40 420
18 01:22:00 Murray, John MS 478
19 01:22:09 Goodrum, Paul MS 340
20 01:22:46 Ives, Stuart MS 760
21 01:22:53 O'Sullivan, Richard Kirk Hallam Athletic Club MS 1187
22 01:23:03 Sullivan, Paul Norwich RR MS 723
23 01:23:05 Abbott, David Cambridge & Coleridge MV40 756
24 01:23:06 Fromme, Paul Serpentine Running Club MS 65
25 01:23:32 Betts, Mark Norwich RR MS 776
26 01:23:34 Adams, Neil Riverside Runners St Neots MS 46
27 01:23:53 Lowden, Richard Royston Runners MS 304
28 01:23:56 Van Minden, Nils Norwich RR MS 433
29 01:24:07 Ingle, Philip Riverside Runners St Neots MV40 17
30 01:24:09 Eccleston, John Broxbourne Runners MS 501
31 01:24:32 Piron, Richard Bedford Harriers MV50 204
32 01:24:40 Edmonds, Gavin Serpentine Running Club MS 188
33 01:24:55 Hunt, Shane Huntingdon AC MV40 1089
34 01:25:02 Blowes, Ben MS 880
35 01:25:21 Johnson, Tony Ropsley Road Runners MS 607
36 01:25:24 Hannibal, Alan BRJ MV40 847
37 01:25:29 Woodruff, Raymond Ramsey RR MV50 193
38 01:25:34 Carr, Ian Ipswich Jaffa RC MS 902
39 01:25:46 Hatton-Perkins, Alan MS 209
40 01:25:48 Poole, Adam Cambridge & Coleridge MS 901
41 01:25:51 Arpaia, Gabriel Bedford Harriers MV40 668
42 01:25:56 Huckle, Alan Riverside Runners St Neots MV40 1
43 01:26:06 Sibley, Neil Great Yarmouth Road Runners MS 330
44 01:26:08 Lewin, Rikki MS 675
45 01:26:10 Miller, Rob Bedford Harriers MV40 561
46 01:26:20 Fowler, Darran MS 132
47 01:26:25 Unknown Bedford Harriers INEL 606
48 01:26:30 Shram, Eric MS 759
49 01:26:34 Elferink, Alex Serpentine Running Club MS 336
50 01:26:40 Cocks, Elizabeth FS 923
51 01:26:42 Winters, Melissa North Herts Road Runners FS 1054
52 01:26:50 Taplin, Steve North Herts Road Runners MV40 118
53 01:26:52 Martin, Troy MS 621
54 01:27:01 Morgan, Ian MV40 665
55 01:27:02 Simm, Michael MS 698
56 01:27:23 Wheeler, Daniel Oxford University AC MS 712
57 01:27:27 Scott, Nicholas Steel City Striders RC MS 842
58 01:27:30 Beagley, Mark Riverside Runners St Neots MV40 666
59 01:27:33 Gaunt, Steve Bedford Harriers MV40 243
60 01:27:49 Bailey, Fiona Ramsey RR FV35 18
61 01:28:09 Cinque, Guilio Cambridge & Coleridge MV40 122
62 01:28:23 Shorten, Neil Riverside Runners St Neots MS 22
63 01:28:25 Evans, Tim MV40 131
64 01:28:32 Hucklesby, Tony BRJ MV40 138
65 01:28:33 Canham, Paul Stowmarket Striders MS 970
66 01:28:35 Cavanagh, Andy MV40 704
67 01:28:42 Hancock, Karen Serpentine Running Club FV45 124
68 01:28:44 Inman, Tom Bedford Harriers MS 1018
69 01:28:47 Riddick, Karl Serpentine Running Club MS 680
70 01:28:51 Payne, Neil Newmarket Joggers MS 438
71 01:28:54 Sutcliffe, Mark MV40 1016
72 01:28:56 Mcewen, Donna Bedford Harriers FS 416
73 01:29:03 Collins, James MS 371
74 01:29:08 Hopperton, Edward Serpentine Running Club MS 123
75 01:29:10 Brown, Jim Fairlands Valley Spartans MV50 533
76 01:29:17 Chamberlain, Michael Norwich RR MV40 648
77 01:29:29 Barker, Dean Shaftesbury Barnet MS 474
78 01:29:39 Steadman, Robert MS 926
79 01:29:42 Goold, Andrew Riverside Runners St Neots MV40 35
80 01:29:43 Parello, Tony Bedford Harriers MV40 599
81 01:29:46 Mail, David Cambridge & Coleridge MV50 192
82 01:29:50 Ayre, Georgina Serpentine Running Club FS 1180
83 01:29:52 Schormann, Mark City of Norwich MS 301
84 01:29:54 Lovesey, Neil Bedford Harriers MV50 140
85 01:30:01 Thompson, Sean Ramsey RR MS 758
86 01:30:08 Ferguson, John Cambridge & Coleridge MV40 1038
87 01:30:09 Daniels, Steve Bedford Harriers MV40 1165
88 01:30:11 Perkinson, Andy Bedford Harriers MS 816
89 01:30:13 Oliver, Susan Royston Runners FS 344
90 01:30:18 Bell, Brian Royston Runners MV50 388
91 01:30:21 Macbeth, Ian MS 889
92 01:30:24 Daugherty, Duane MV40 944
93 01:30:29 Ellwood, Tim Wellingborough & District MS 767
94 01:30:31 Hill, Andrea Cambridge & Coleridge FV35 957
95 01:30:36 Miller, Jim Milton Keynes AC MV50 917
96 01:30:39 Muskett, Geoff MS 618
97 01:30:42 Wilsher, Mark MV40 455
98 01:30:48 Pettitt, Nick MS 771
99 01:30:56 Hurden, Derek Riverside Runners St Neots MV40 12
100 01:30:56 Bovill, Peter Ely Runners MS 575
<< first  < previous  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  next >  last >>

[Go back to the top of the page]