Results Search
Race:

First OR Last Name:

Category:
Club:
Race Number:
 
 (entries are shown below)
Sort results by:
Gun Time
Chip time
Surname (alphabetical)
Race number
Age grade

Please note you do not need to fill in all the fields. You could enter just your club to see all the entries for your club or you can leave all the fields blank to view all the entries.

<< first  < previous  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  next >  last >>
Pos. Gun Time Chip time Name Club Cat. No. Age Grade
1 1:11:37 1:11:37 Michael SALT Cambridge & Coleridge MV40 1131 86.61%
2 1:14:12 1:14:11 Maz FIROUZI Unattached MV40 535 87.76%
3 1:14:16 1:14:16 Martin BATEMAN Hillingdon AC MS 450 80.52%
4 1:14:27 1:14:27 Paul HOLLEY Newmarket Joggers MV40 1106 86.75%
5 1:15:12 1:15:12 David CONNELL Huntingdon AC MS 745 79.99%
6 1:15:15 1:15:15 Dan THOMPSON Hillingdon AC MS 309 78.50%
7 1:16:16 1:16:16 Charles WARTNABY Cambridge & Coleridge MV40 604 81.98%
8 1:16:24 1:16:22 Simon FREEMAN Mornington Chasers MS 192 78.74%
9 1:16:59 1:16:59 Dave SEDGWICK Doncaster & Stainforth AC MS 297 77.31%
10 1:17:41 1:17:41 Istvan JACSO Cambridge & Coleridge MS 447 76.16%
11 1:17:51 1:17:50 Alan PRITCHARD Cambridge & Coleridge MS 300 78.43%
12 1:18:12 1:18:11 Steve MCKEOWN North Herts Road Runners MV40 1161 81.25%
13 1:18:43 1:18:42 Anthony HALL London Heathside Runners AC MS 587 75.06%
14 1:19:01 1:19:01 Paul VEITCH Riverside Runners St Neots MV40 760 78.50%
15 1:19:26 1:19:25 John ARMSTRONG Mornington Chasers MV40 341 77.47%
16 1:19:51 1:19:50 Michael DUFFY Mornington Chasers MS 593 73.97%
17 1:20:07 1:20:05 Peter TURNER North Herts Road Runners MS 858 73.74%
18 1:20:21 1:20:20 Timothy NICHOLSON Mornington Chasers MS 702 73.51%
19 1:20:26 1:20:25 Lee PROUT Unattached MS 832 73.44%
20 1:20:32 1:20:31 Simon MEAD Ramsey RR MV40 187 76.42%
21 1:20:47 1:20:47 Daniel HURST Cambridge & Coleridge MS 580 73.12%
22 1:20:54 1:20:54 Shane HUNT Huntingdon AC MV50 126 84.73%
23 1:21:03 1:21:02 Arber BACI Trent Park Running Club MS 1084 72.88%
24 1:21:07 1:21:07 Martin ROWE Huntingdon AC MV40 696 80.96%
25 1:21:08 1:21:06 Mike PRIOR Trent Park Running Club MV40 1112 78.95%
26 1:21:18 1:21:16 James DOWN David Lloyd Redway Runners MS 778 72.66%
27 1:21:22 1:21:21 Marc HENRION Mornington Chasers MS 211 72.60%
28 1:21:24 1:21:20 Robert HARRIS North Herts Road Runners MS 499 72.86%
29 1:21:43 1:21:43 Dan PEACE White Horse Harriers MS 12 73.18%
30 1:22:03 1:22:02 Duncan BUSH Riverside Runners St Neots MS 440 73.84%
31 1:22:13 1:22:11 Iain WOOD Cambridge & Coleridge MS 559 71.85%
32 1:22:14 1:22:13 Martin CARMACK Serpentine Running Club MV40 110 76.03%
33 1:22:37 1:22:37 James LUNN BRJ MS 1109 73.90%
34 1:22:51 1:22:49 Neil CARRINGTON Cambridge & Coleridge MS 1043 71.31%
35 1:22:53 1:22:53 Sean BARKER Huntingdon AC MV40 264 77.93%
36 1:22:58 1:22:56 Richard BATE Stevenage & North Herts AC MS 972 71.20%
37 1:22:59 1:22:58 James GRAY Unattached MS 1199 71.18%
38 1:23:04 1:23:02 Katie SHERWOOD Cambridge & Coleridge FV35 164 80.04%
39 1:23:08 1:23:06 Charles HOWARD Wootton Road Runners MS 514 72.88%
40 1:23:20 1:23:19 Richard TAYLOR Serpentine Running Club MS 561 71.76%
41 1:23:34 1:23:31 Simon BRIGHTWELL Cambridge & Coleridge MV40 256 77.93%
42 1:23:35 1:23:34 Michael STAINTON Serpentine Running Club MV50 519 80.59%
43 1:23:40 1:23:09 Peter HOLMES Serpentine Running Club MS 390 70.89%
44 1:23:51 1:23:50 Ben WALSH Unattached MS 301 70.98%
45 1:23:53 1:23:51 Paul DAVEY Royal Sutton Coldfield MS 1164 70.43%
46 1:23:56 1:23:56 Ian GIRLING Mornington Chasers MS 630 70.38%
47 1:24:00 1:23:59 Andrew PERKINSON Horsforth Harriers MS 635 72.13%
48 1:24:01 1:23:59 Christopher WESTCOTT Fairlands Valley Spartans MV40 415 73.25%
49 1:24:21 1:24:13 Mairead O'ROURKE Mornington Chasers FS 439 78.09%
50 1:24:33 1:24:33 Alexander TINDALL BRJ MS 204 69.86%
51 1:24:39 1:24:35 Steven UPTON Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club MS 1018 71.63%
52 1:24:39 1:24:38 Astrid MCKEOWN North Herts Road Runners FV35 1162 80.30%
53 1:25:13 1:25:06 Tony JOHNSON Ropsley Road Runners MV40 594 75.79%
54 1:25:21 1:25:21 Joanna GAPP Newmarket Joggers FS 950 77.05%
55 1:25:31 1:25:24 Iain HENLEY Saffron Striders MS 864 69.60%
56 1:25:37 1:25:34 Steve WILLIAMSON North Herts Road Runners MV40 859 76.70%
57 1:25:51 1:25:49 Daniel AVONDOGLIO BRJ MS 799 71.12%
58 1:25:57 1:25:54 Ian GALLAGHER Unattached MS 1103 68.72%
59 1:25:58 1:25:57 Kurt SANDERS Riverside Runners St Neots MS 76 71.25%
60 1:26:11 1:26:11 Andrew KIRSCHNER Shenley Striders MS 1121 68.54%
61 1:26:18 1:26:12 Joe WHAYMAN Royston Runners MS 235 71.95%
62 1:26:19 1:26:19 Giulio CINQUE Cambridge & Coleridge MV50 354 79.41%
63 1:26:27 1:26:24 Wayne GIMBLETT Huntingdon AC MV40 196 74.10%
64 1:26:28 1:26:23 Gavin PRYCE Unattached MS 234 68.33%
65 1:26:28 1:26:24 Ben ARGYLE Unattached MS 1165 69.16%
66 1:26:31 1:26:31 ANNA FOLLAND Bedford Harriers FV35 438 80.51%
67 1:26:32 1:26:26 Carl JAMES Royston Runners MV40 1209 70.56%
68 1:26:33 0:00:00 Ed JONES Biggleswade AC MV40 63 72.24%
69 1:26:36 1:26:30 Teal RILEY Muddy Mucky Munkeys MV40 345 72.20%
70 1:26:36 1:26:36 Simon BRIERLEY Tri-Anglia MS 460 68.32%
71 1:26:45 1:26:44 David MORITZ Harpenden Arrows MS 15 68.09%
72 1:26:55 1:26:52 Barry WARNE Nene Valley Harriers MV50 873 77.50%
73 1:26:59 1:26:55 Mark BETTS Norwich RR MV40 717 70.75%
74 1:27:05 1:27:05 Steve BOWRAN Harpenden Arrows MV40 967 72.96%
75 1:27:11 1:27:08 Stephen DODD Trent Park Running Club MV50 1032 82.98%
76 1:27:12 1:26:56 Jon ANDERSON Cambridge & Coleridge MV40 568 75.31%
77 1:27:17 1:27:10 Nigel COATES Saffron Striders MV50 1089 77.85%
78 1:27:23 1:27:17 Mark WILSHER Royston Runners MV50 236 76.44%
79 1:27:30 1:27:29 Rodney HALL Werrington Joggers MV40 247 73.81%
80 1:27:31 1:27:28 Peter MILLETT Histon Hobblers MV40 1169 71.44%
81 1:27:37 1:27:31 Matthew BILLIS Saffron Striders MS 406 69.15%
82 1:27:38 1:27:34 PHIL REDDEN Riverside Runners St Neots MV60 708 83.32%
83 1:27:44 1:27:42 Jane STUDD Trent Park Running Club FV35 725 80.16%
84 1:27:49 1:27:49 Peter WEST March Athletic Club MS 887 67.78%
85 1:27:54 1:27:48 Daniel WOOLF Unattached MS 1041 69.46%
86 1:27:58 1:27:55 Keith PRITCHARD Riverside Runners St Neots MV40 583 72.23%
87 1:27:58 1:27:58 Piers SERJEANT Riverside Runners St Neots MS 789 68.87%
88 1:28:04 1:28:01 Chris RITCHIE Riverside Runners St Neots MS 3 67.07%
89 1:28:17 1:28:17 MICHAEL STACEY March Athletic Club MV50 906 76.30%
90 1:28:22 1:28:19 Dennis MARTIN Unattached MV50 709 76.23%
91 1:28:29 1:28:22 Toby LUMSDEN Saffron Striders MV50 953 79.55%
92 1:28:34 1:28:32 Tony GILBERT Bourne Town Harriers MV40 753 74.15%
93 1:28:37 1:28:35 Nick MANSLEY Cambridge Triathlon Club MV40 435 73.49%
94 1:28:37 1:28:32 Caroline PRITCHARD Cambridge & Coleridge FV35 299 75.02%
95 1:28:39 1:28:28 Mark TICKNER Cambridge Triathlon Club MS 1192 66.65%
96 1:28:41 1:28:36 Robert HUGHES Garden City Runners MV40 478 69.39%
97 1:28:42 1:28:39 Jonathan LUCAS-FROST Unattached MS 284 67.82%
98 1:28:42 1:28:34 Stuart TREVALLION Bedford Harriers MV40 452 72.82%
99 1:28:46 1:28:40 Fiona HALLS Saffron Striders FV35 195 76.58%
100 1:28:48 1:28:46 Emily HUTCHINGSON North Herts Road Runners FS 836 74.36%
<< first  < previous  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  next >  last >>

[Go back to the top of the page]