Results Search
Race:

First OR Last Name:

Category:
Club:
Race Number:
 
 (entries are shown below)
Sort results by:
Gun Time
Chip time
Surname (alphabetical)
Race number
Age grade

Please note you do not need to fill in all the fields. You could enter just your club to see all the entries for your club or you can leave all the fields blank to view all the entries.

<< first  < previous  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  next >  last >>
Pos. Gun Time Chip time Name Club Cat. No. Age Grade
1 01:10:08 01:10:07 Stephen ROBINSON Bedford & County Athletic Club MS 1171 84.22%
2 01:15:04 01:15:04 David CONNELL Huntingdon AC MS 888 79.66%
3 01:15:22 01:15:22 Timothy O'CONNOR BRJ MS 1011 78.38%
4 01:15:37 01:15:32 Daniel MIDDLETON Norwich RR MS 1120 78.12%
5 01:16:04 01:16:04 Stephen GIBBS Norwich RR MS 829 77.67%
6 01:16:53 01:16:51 Marc HENRION Mornington Chasers MS 165 76.83%
7 01:16:56 01:16:54 Adam PARKES Mornington Chasers MS 1164 76.78%
8 01:17:21 01:17:20 Brian CORLEYS Bushfield Joggers MS 505 77.77%
9 01:17:22 01:17:21 Simon JACKSON Fairlands Valley Spartans MS 426 76.93%
10 01:17:29 01:17:28 John OAKES Cambridge & Coleridge MV50 853 89.25%
11 01:18:23 01:18:22 Alan PRITCHARD Cambridge & Coleridge MS 583 77.30%
12 01:18:47 01:18:46 Paul VEITCH Riverside Runners St Neots MV40 296 78.11%
13 01:19:14 01:19:11 DAN DOHERTY Unattached MS 1127 75.12%
14 01:19:19 01:19:18 Victoria KNIGHT Cambridge & Coleridge FV35 1152 83.82%
15 01:19:37 01:19:35 Darren PRESTON BRJ MS 43 75.11%
16 01:19:42 01:19:39 Francis HALE Norwich RR MV40 1078 79.08%
17 01:19:46 01:19:44 Alex KITROMILIDES Mornington Chasers MS 839 75.96%
18 01:20:12 01:20:10 Christian NIELSEN Unattached MS 985 74.57%
19 01:21:07 01:21:04 Dustin ODELL Unattached MS 657 74.16%
20 01:21:11 01:21:07 Shane HUNT Huntingdon AC MV50 31 83.70%
21 01:21:14 01:21:10 Nicholas COPAS Serpentine Running Club MV40 327 76.35%
22 01:21:28 01:21:27 Giacomo CAPETTI Cambridge & Coleridge MV40 438 78.63%
23 01:21:32 01:21:32 Matthew DOWLE Hailsham Harriers MS 694 72.74%
24 01:21:37 01:21:30 Simon BROWN London Heathside Runners AC MS 641 72.37%
25 01:21:42 01:21:41 David MCNEIL The Birmingham Road, Athletic and Triathalon (BRAT MV40 978 78.40%
26 01:21:53 01:21:48 James EDGAR Serpentine Running Club MS 115 72.14%
27 01:22:11 01:22:05 Peter TURNER North Herts Road Runners MS 558 71.87%
28 01:22:14 01:22:13 John ARMSTRONG Mornington Chasers MS 138 74.25%
29 01:22:23 01:22:06 Mark HUTCHINSON North Herts Road Runners MV40 208 79.05%
30 01:22:28 01:22:27 Lee BROOKS BRJ MS 647 71.63%
31 01:22:31 01:22:27 Chris MILLER Cambridge University Press RC MS 1041 71.70%
32 01:22:36 01:22:33 Paul DAVIES Biggleswade AC MV40 410 75.69%
33 01:22:58 01:22:55 Adrian SHERWOOD North Herts Road Runners MV40 573 77.85%
34 01:23:03 01:23:01 Ian DAY Huntingdon AC MV40 398 75.28%
35 01:23:20 01:22:49 Peter HOLMES Unattached MS 81 71.00%
36 01:23:28 01:23:24 Charles HOWARD Wootton Road Runners MS 299 72.07%
37 01:23:29 01:23:28 Paul MAKOWSKI Cambridge & Coleridge MS 684 72.06%
38 01:23:38 01:23:29 Neil SHEARER Unattached MV40 1196 75.97%
39 01:23:41 01:23:39 Nic PILLINGER Unattached MS 113 70.87%
40 01:23:42 01:23:40 Martha HALL Garden City Runners FV35 120 79.43%
41 01:23:43 01:23:35 Sean MURPHY Werrington Joggers MV40 860 77.15%
42 01:23:53 01:23:39 Ian WICKHAM Mornington Chasers MS 1121 70.42%
43 01:24:01 01:23:46 Anthony HALL London Heathside Runners AC MS 274 70.31%
44 01:24:07 01:24:02 MARTIN CARMACK Serpentine Running Club MV40 129 73.74%
45 01:24:11 01:24:06 Christopher WESTCOTT Fairlands Valley Spartans MS 268 72.53%
46 01:24:12 01:24:05 Joe ANDERSON BROWN Unattached MS 604 70.15%
47 01:24:21 01:24:16 Ralph DUNHAM Mornington Chasers MV40 1008 74.12%
48 01:24:23 01:24:17 Neil LOADER Bedford Harriers MV40 820 75.30%
49 01:24:30 01:24:27 Deborah STEER St Albans Striders FV45 981 88.24%
50 01:24:52 01:24:47 Martin ROWE Huntingdon AC MV40 525 76.73%
51 01:24:53 01:24:48 Sean BARKER Huntingdon AC MV40 1136 75.46%
52 01:24:53 01:24:40 Jerry PULLINGER Bedford Harriers MV50 205 80.75%
53 01:24:54 01:24:43 Ed JONES Biggleswade AC MV40 2 73.06%
54 01:25:00 01:24:50 Matt LAUCH Yaxley Runners MS 388 69.49%
55 01:25:03 01:25:01 Giulio CINQUE Cambridge & Coleridge MV50 439 79.90%
56 01:25:17 01:25:15 Alexander TINDALL BRJ MS 278 69.26%
57 01:25:37 01:25:33 Kevin KANE Unattached MS 263 69.27%
58 01:25:41 01:25:32 Michael STAINTON Serpentine Running Club MV50 1187 77.95%
59 01:25:44 01:25:40 Paul ADAMS Riverside Runners St Neots MS 1170 70.67%
60 01:25:50 01:25:36 Mark WILSHER Royston Runners MV40 719 77.15%
61 01:25:57 01:25:52 Peter SIBBETT North Herts Road Runners MV40 515 76.41%
62 01:25:57 01:25:52 Astrid MCKEOWN North Herts Road Runners MS 375 70.49%
63 01:26:06 01:26:02 Helen WINSOR Serpentine Running Club FS 65 76.50%
64 01:26:08 01:26:06 Madeline BOARDMAN Cambridge & Coleridge FS 466 76.27%
65 01:26:16 01:26:08 Jon ANDERSON Unattached MV40 490 75.49%
66 01:26:19 01:26:13 David BELL Yaxley Runners MS 411 78.75%
67 01:26:23 01:26:05 Charles ALLEN Norwich RR MS 1013 68.90%
68 01:26:42 01:26:32 Tony JOHNSON Ropsley Road Runners MV40 1149 73.88%
69 01:26:44 01:26:37 Darren MCGRATH Harpenden Arrows MV40 1160 72.09%
70 01:26:45 01:26:42 James LUNN BRJ MS 851 69.84%
71 01:26:45 01:26:42 Teal RILEY Muddy Mucky Munkeys MV40 55 71.50%
72 01:26:46 01:26:38 John RICHMOND Bushfield Joggers MS 872 69.33%
73 01:26:57 01:26:53 Simon GROVER Unattached MS 1098 67.93%
74 01:26:58 01:26:53 Teresa GAILLARD DE LAUBENQUE Serpentine Running Club FV35 234 78.16%
75 01:27:01 01:26:50 Karl HINER Riverside Runners St Neots MV40 1 73.61%
76 01:27:02 01:26:58 Matthew CHANDLER Cambridge Triathlon Club MS 899 67.98%
77 01:27:12 01:27:06 Barry WARNE Nene Valley Harriers MV50 402 76.60%
78 01:27:27 01:27:21 Miguel CANN Unattached MV40 747 74.47%
79 01:27:33 01:27:29 Paul JEFFREY-READ Harlow Running Club MS 1112 69.20%
80 01:27:40 01:27:31 Rodney HALL Werrington Joggers MV40 816 73.07%
81 01:27:47 01:27:40 Tony GILBERT Bourne Town Harriers MV40 731 74.18%
82 01:27:52 01:27:45 Martin HAMILTON Unattached MV40 1001 74.11%
83 01:28:35 01:28:18 Michael ARMES Norwich RR MV40 786 72.91%
84 01:28:43 01:28:34 Christopher WATSON Biggleswade AC MV40 3 72.20%
85 01:28:49 01:28:41 Iain WOOD Unattached MS 1015 66.51%
86 01:28:56 01:28:45 Nick BISHOP Unattached MS 108 67.64%
87 01:28:56 01:28:45 Jack WHITELEGG Unattached MS 1090 67.64%
88 01:28:59 01:28:51 Matthew DALLYWATER Unattached MS 612 66.38%
89 01:28:59 01:28:46 Simon MOORE BRJ MS 826 67.60%
90 01:29:01 01:28:44 Keith BRIGHTY Norwich RR MV40 807 73.77%
91 01:29:04 01:28:47 Stuart HILL BRJ MV40 241 73.73%
92 01:29:05 01:28:46 Graham BLACKBURN Fairlands Valley Spartans MV40 236 72.50%
93 01:29:05 01:29:00 Neil ADAMS Biggleswade AC MV40 876 71.32%
94 01:29:06 01:29:01 Rob MORGAN Biggleswade AC MS 14 66.80%
95 01:29:06 01:29:03 Kathryn CHAPMAN Bishops Stortford Running Club FV35 517 75.78%
96 01:29:07 01:29:02 Stefan LICHTENTHAELER Mornington Chasers MV40 944 69.06%
97 01:29:09 01:28:59 Tracey PATMORE Cambridge & Coleridge FV35 877 79.73%
98 01:29:23 01:29:21 Paul HALFORD Werrington Joggers MS 554 67.78%
99 01:29:25 01:29:16 Mark BETTS Norwich RR MS 254 68.28%
100 01:29:25 01:29:23 Stephen BURTON BRJ MS 46 67.76%
<< first  < previous  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  next >  last >>

[Go back to the top of the page]