Results Search
Race:

First OR Last Name:

Category:
Club:
Race Number:
 
 (entries are shown below)
Sort results by:
Gun time (official finish position)
Chip time
Surname (alphabetical)
Race number
Age grade

Please note you do not need to fill in all the fields. You could enter just your club to see all the entries for your club or you can leave all the fields blank to view all the entries.

<< first  < previous  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  next >  last >>
Pos. Time Chip time Name Club Cat. No. Age Grade
1 01:12:10 01:12:08 Matthew KING Unattached MS 1070 82.31%
2 01:15:27 01:15:25 Alex KITROMILIDES Mornington Chasers MS 1181 79.85%
3 01:15:48 01:15:46 Charlie PALMER Bedford & County Athletic Club MS 959 78.07%
4 01:15:56 01:15:55 Charles WARTNABY Cambridge & Coleridge MV40 1018 81.17%
5 01:18:05 01:18:03 Brian CORLEY Unattached MS 609 76.71%
6 01:18:16 01:18:11 David EVANS Muddy Mucky Munkeys MV40 560 79.37%
7 01:18:24 01:18:22 Wayne BELL Unattached MS 949 75.48%
8 01:18:24 01:18:22 John OAKES Cambridge & Coleridge MV50 528 87.57%
9 01:18:36 01:18:33 Michael MOORE Werrington Joggers MS 353 77.20%
10 01:18:42 01:18:40 Stephen PETTIT Ely Runners MV40 378 81.52%
11 01:20:03 01:20:01 Riccardo BONAITI Unattached MS 986 75.81%
12 01:20:16 01:20:14 David CONNELL Huntingdon AC MS 213 74.27%
13 01:20:24 01:20:22 MARTIN STEVENS Werrington Joggers MS 98 74.50%
14 01:20:32 01:20:30 John UFF Cambridge & Coleridge MS 168 73.47%
15 01:20:38 01:20:36 Darren PRESTON BRJ MS 245 73.93%
16 01:20:55 01:20:52 James ATKINS North Herts Road Runners MS 338 73.12%
17 01:21:21 01:21:17 Simon MEAD Ramsey RR MS 831 74.59%
18 01:22:25 01:22:23 Marc HENRION Mornington Chasers MS 1171 71.79%
19 01:22:34 01:22:31 Simon SHAW Unattached MS 315 73.50%
20 01:22:52 01:22:48 Ian TURNER Unattached MS 906 71.51%
21 01:22:54 01:22:51 Alex WRIGHT Corby AC MV40 272 75.54%
22 01:23:01 01:22:56 JAMES LUNN BRJ MS 157 72.58%
23 01:23:09 01:23:06 Simon SPEIRS Harpenden Arrows MV40 509 74.71%
24 01:23:11 01:23:07 Andrew STOWE Unattached MS 745 72.01%
25 01:23:16 01:23:13 Paul MASSINGHAM Stamford Striders MS 208 71.34%
26 01:23:18 01:23:11 Stuart SHARP Radcliffe AC MS 525 71.03%
27 01:23:20 01:23:14 Martin DAWSON Peterborough AC MS 430 71.00%
28 01:23:22 01:23:15 Tim HOWELL Unattached MS 664 71.26%
29 01:23:23 01:23:21 Mark BETTS Norwich RR MS 333 72.78%
30 01:23:27 01:23:20 James HUSBANDS Werrington Joggers MS 563 71.01%
31 01:23:59 01:23:53 Sean MURPHY Werrington Joggers MV40 712 76.39%
32 01:24:04 01:23:57 Vaughan ROBERTS Bourne Town Harriers MV50 550 80.96%
33 01:24:10 01:24:08 John ARMSTRONG Mornington Chasers MS 1170 72.10%
34 01:24:14 01:24:10 David BERTHELIER Unattached MV40 931 74.34%
35 01:24:19 01:24:16 Paul DAVIES Biggleswade AC MV40 332 73.68%
36 01:24:21 01:24:08 Chris MILLER Cambridge University Press RC MS 473 70.16%
37 01:24:27 01:24:22 Dan VAJZOVIC Riverside Runners St Neots MS 681 71.34%
38 01:24:35 01:24:34 Phil RUDD BRJ MV40 1184 74.04%
39 01:24:42 01:24:38 Mark HUTCHINSON North Herts Road Runners MV40 617 76.38%
40 01:24:47 01:24:42 Shane HUNT Huntingdon AC MV50 770 79.58%
41 01:24:54 01:24:52 Malcolm PRITCHARD Riverside Runners St Neots MS 209 72.03%
42 01:25:12 01:25:10 Matthew DOWLE Hailsham Harriers MS 228 69.55%
43 01:25:16 01:25:10 Jeremy THOMPSON Werrington Joggers MV50 489 78.46%
44 01:25:27 01:25:21 Giulio CINQUE Cambridge & Coleridge MV50 860 78.96%
45 01:25:39 01:25:32 Miguel CANN Unattached MV40 1019 75.53%
46 01:25:40 01:25:36 Nick MALPELI North Herts Road Runners MV40 716 74.29%
47 01:25:45 01:25:39 Alexander TINDALL BRJ MS 485 69.00%
48 01:25:55 01:25:52 Andy WRAY Riverside Runners St Neots MS 702 68.97%
49 01:25:55 01:25:51 Jaime REED Unattached MS 1051 68.97%
50 01:25:57 01:25:48 Andrew SHIELDS Cambridge & Coleridge MV40 356 74.64%
51 01:25:58 01:25:48 John RICHMOND Unattached MS 1072 69.67%
52 01:26:07 01:26:04 Simon BOOTHBY Riverside Runners St Neots MV40 1 74.50%
53 01:26:08 01:25:59 Neil SHORTEN Riverside Runners St Neots MS 663 68.70%
54 01:26:13 01:26:06 MARTIN CARMACK Serpentine Running Club MV40 1002 71.49%
55 01:26:17 01:26:12 Graham MOORE Unattached MV40 829 76.23%
56 01:26:30 01:26:24 Sean BARKER Huntingdon AC MV40 1101 73.57%
57 01:26:39 01:26:32 Martin LAWRENCE Haverhill Running Club MV40 822 74.66%
58 01:26:50 01:26:47 Ed JONES Biggleswade AC MV40 714 70.98%
59 01:26:50 01:26:44 Martin ROWE Huntingdon AC MV40 516 74.50%
60 01:26:51 01:26:48 DENNIS EDGHILL Milton Keynes AC MV50 233 78.37%
61 01:26:52 01:26:42 Eli SCOTT Werrington Joggers FS 999 75.72%
62 01:26:56 01:26:51 Neil LOADER Bedford Harriers MV40 327 72.61%
63 01:27:02 01:26:56 James WALSH North Herts Road Runners MV40 361 71.95%
64 01:27:03 01:27:00 John HAINES Biggleswade AC MV50 34 80.99%
65 01:27:06 01:27:01 Tony JOHNSON Ropsley Road Runners MV40 985 73.06%
66 01:27:07 01:27:00 David BELL Yaxley Runners MS 666 69.66%
67 01:27:12 01:27:06 Tony GILBERT Bourne Town Harriers MV40 340 74.19%
68 01:27:33 01:27:29 Andy PERKINSON Horsforth Harriers MS 995 68.41%
69 01:27:49 01:27:43 Robert SHIPP Birmingham Rowheath AC MV40 1186 73.67%
70 01:28:08 01:28:03 Stephen BURTON BRJ MS 262 68.36%
71 01:28:18 01:28:13 Teal RILEY Muddy Mucky Munkeys MV40 514 69.80%
72 01:28:20 01:28:12 Barry WARNE Nene Valley Harriers MV40 665 75.09%
73 01:28:37 01:28:33 Paul WILLIAMSON Unattached MV40 395 69.56%
74 01:28:39 01:28:36 Stuart PINK Unattached MS 342 67.52%
75 01:28:44 01:28:44 Jon ANDERSON Unattached MV40 948 72.90%
76 01:28:47 01:28:44 Rob HEMMING Biggleswade AC MV40 341 73.47%
77 01:28:53 01:28:39 Gary COOK North Herts Road Runners MS 597 67.39%
78 01:28:55 01:28:45 Phil PARKER Unattached MV40 364 73.36%
79 01:29:07 01:29:02 Tim EVANS Cambridge & Coleridge MV40 552 71.99%
80 01:29:18 01:29:12 Hannah TURNER Harpenden Arrows FS 690 73.88%
81 01:29:32 01:29:26 Ray WILSON Peterborough AC MS 76 66.08%
82 01:29:36 01:29:31 Simon BOWEN Cambridge & Coleridge MV50 540 80.13%
83 01:29:36 01:29:24 Maurice HEMINGWAY Riverside Runners St Neots MV50 753 77.99%
84 01:29:38 01:29:32 Caroline PRITCHARD Cambridge & Coleridge FS 423 73.78%
85 01:29:39 01:29:20 Peter FRANKLIN Unattached MV40 1063 69.29%
86 01:29:44 01:29:34 Edward MCNEILL BRJ MS 1114 65.93%
87 01:29:49 01:29:42 Wayne GIMBLETT Huntingdon AC MV40 156 70.28%
88 01:29:53 01:29:45 Fiona TIDESWELL Saffron Striders FV35 717 74.41%
89 01:29:56 01:29:21 Damien PITTS Biggleswade AC MS 346 65.79%
90 01:30:01 01:29:52 Eamonn DORLING Thorney Running Club MV50 178 77.63%
91 01:30:04 01:30:00 David HUNTER Unattached MV40 70 71.23%
92 01:30:09 01:30:01 PETE RUSSELL Cambridge Triathlon Club MV40 218 69.46%
93 01:30:12 01:30:07 Olly WRIGHT Riverside Runners St Neots PACER 1210 65.59%
94 01:30:15 01:30:09 Glenn MASON Royston Runners MV40 449 73.49%
95 01:30:21 01:30:17 Karl HINER Riverside Runners St Neots PACER 1209 70.44%
96 01:30:21 01:30:16 Stephen KIDD Colworth Striders MV40 613 70.44%
97 01:30:24 01:30:18 Katie SHERWOOD Cambridge & Coleridge FS 26 73.16%
98 01:30:25 01:30:16 Neil SHEPHERD Werrington Joggers MS 1061 65.70%
99 01:30:28 01:30:17 Alan JONES North Herts Road Runners MV50 785 77.24%
100 01:30:32 01:30:26 Alfredo NOTARO Unattached MS 940 65.85%
<< first  < previous  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  next >  last >>

[Go back to the top of the page]