Results Search
Race:

First OR Last Name:

Category:
Club:
Race Number:
 
 (entries are shown below)
Sort results by:
Gun time (official finish position)
Chip time
Surname (alphabetical)
Race number
Age grade

Please note you do not need to fill in all the fields. You could enter just your club to see all the entries for your club or you can leave all the fields blank to view all the entries.

<< first  < previous  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  next >  last >>
Pos. Time Chip time Name Club Cat. No. Age Grade
1 01:10:58 01:10:57 STEPHEN WATTERSON Serpentine Running Club MS 2314 83.71%
2 01:12:38 01:12:37 Matthew BLUNDEN Sleaford Town Runners MS 43 81.46%
3 01:12:44 01:12:42 John HERBERT Werrington Joggers MS 834 84.08%
4 01:17:46 01:17:44 Mark SANDS Sleaford Town Runners MS 42 78.64%
5 01:18:02 01:18:00 Stephen PETTIT Ely Runners MV40 601 81.55%
6 01:19:04 01:19:01 Stephen HERRING Milton Keynes AC MV40 528 78.57%
7 01:19:20 01:19:17 Alex KITROMILIDES Mornington Chasers MS 1124 75.50%
8 01:19:23 01:19:22 Michael MOORE Werrington Joggers MS 265 75.90%
9 01:19:27 01:19:24 John ARMSTRONG Mornington Chasers MS 1081 75.83%
10 01:19:44 01:19:43 Bob WATSON Unattached MV40 1128 83.19%
11 01:19:47 01:19:45 Richard BATE Fairlands Valley Spartans MS 410 74.16%
12 01:19:58 01:19:55 Marc HENRION Mornington Chasers MS 261 73.99%
13 01:20:21 01:20:19 Karl CABLE Royston Runners MV40 2313 79.85%
14 01:21:03 01:21:00 Peter SCROWTHER North Herts Road Runners MV40 447 79.82%
15 01:21:44 01:21:42 Phil RUDD BRJ MV40 757 76.01%
16 01:21:49 01:21:46 John OAKES Haverhill Running Club MV50 435 83.19%
17 01:22:02 01:21:59 Thomas PARKER Mornington Chasers MS 418 72.12%
18 01:22:21 01:22:15 Peter SIBBETT North Herts Road Runners MV40 360 78.56%
19 01:22:38 01:22:35 Goy ROPER Norwich RR MV40 255 78.93%
20 01:22:48 01:22:46 Ben BLOWES Unattached MS 1037 72.77%
21 01:22:56 01:22:52 John FERGUSON Cambridge & Coleridge MV40 961 77.36%
22 01:23:17 01:23:15 Dan VAJZOVIC Riverside Runners St Neots MS 882 71.92%
23 01:23:29 01:23:25 DAN DOHERTY Wellingborough & District MS 336 70.98%
24 01:23:37 01:23:35 Simon FREEMAN Mornington Chasers MS 1079 71.04%
25 01:23:50 01:23:47 Armin Jr SILBERNAGL Mornington Chasers MS 242 71.87%
26 01:23:53 01:23:50 Mark BETTS Norwich RR MS 733 71.83%
27 01:24:09 01:23:59 David TILLEY Sleaford Town Runners MV40 711 75.01%
28 01:24:18 01:24:16 Gareth WAITE Bedford Harriers MS 619 70.18%
29 01:24:35 01:24:25 Vaughan ROBERTS Bourne Town Harriers MV50 215 79.77%
30 01:24:38 01:24:35 Patrick WHEELER Unattached MV40 225 72.83%
31 01:24:43 01:24:08 Martin STEVENS Werrington Joggers MS 665 70.37%
32 01:24:49 01:24:45 Tim BUTTERWORTH Unattached MV40 1032 76.27%
33 01:24:52 01:24:49 Simon MEAD Ramsey RR MS 246 70.99%
34 01:24:58 01:24:51 Nicholas MALPELI North Herts Road Runners MV40 46 74.29%
35 01:25:06 01:25:04 Shane HUNT Huntingdon AC MV50 582 78.61%
36 01:25:30 01:25:28 Morgan WALTERS Bedford Harriers MV40 79 76.93%
37 01:25:35 01:25:29 Daniel AVONDOGLIO BRJ MS 33 69.99%
38 01:25:39 01:25:34 Oliver SAVILLE North Herts Road Runners MS 842 69.08%
39 01:25:42 01:25:35 Tracey PATMORE Riverside Runners St Neots FV35 766 81.41%
40 01:25:53 01:25:50 John MOORE Norfolk Gazelles AC MV40 658 77.23%
41 01:25:56 01:25:51 Natasha PITMAN North Herts Road Runners FS 372 77.20%
42 01:25:58 01:25:48 Greg SOUTHERN Sleaford Town Runners MV40 569 72.26%
43 01:26:10 01:26:06 Thomas SMITH Unattached MS 864 68.66%
44 01:26:13 01:26:08 Jon KEMP Wellingborough & District MS 888 70.38%
45 01:26:24 01:26:17 Alastair FADDEN Bedford Harriers MV40 531 73.66%
46 01:26:36 01:26:33 Rob SHULMAN Unattached MV40 1118 72.89%
47 01:26:39 01:26:30 Andrew TAYLOR Sleaford Town Runners MS 813 68.57%
48 01:26:40 01:26:37 Kieren DRANE Ely Runners MS 631 68.27%
49 01:26:42 01:26:30 Simon ENGLAND Sleaford Town Runners MS 271 68.35%
50 01:26:45 01:26:34 Graham HILL Royston Runners MS 556 69.95%
51 01:26:48 01:26:46 Paul FROMME Serpentine Running Club MS 971 69.41%
52 01:26:48 01:26:44 David FRAMPTON North Herts Road Runners MV50 355 79.09%
53 01:26:56 01:26:51 Martin LAWRENCE Haverhill Running Club MV40 224 73.80%
54 01:27:00 01:26:55 Martin ROWE Huntingdon AC MV40 612 73.74%
55 01:27:06 01:27:04 Darran FOWLER Unattached MV40 661 72.47%
56 01:27:21 01:27:17 Pippa WILKIE Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield FV35 837 80.65%
57 01:27:26 01:27:22 Michael WENN BRJ MS 281 67.67%
58 01:27:35 01:27:26 Richard WILSON Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club MS 260 67.55%
59 01:27:38 01:27:03 Giulio CINQUE Cambridge & Coleridge MV50 614 76.34%
60 01:27:44 01:27:40 Adam PEACOCK Yaxley Runners MS 865 70.89%
61 01:27:49 01:27:35 John LYNCH Mornington Chasers MV50 702 78.87%
62 01:27:52 01:27:44 Andrew LARHAM March Athletic Club MV50 1076 76.79%
63 01:27:55 01:27:47 Paul WILLIAMSON Unattached MS 677 69.56%
64 01:28:03 01:27:57 Gavin PUGH Mornington Chasers MS 499 68.03%
65 01:28:12 01:28:05 Andrew MANSFIELD North Devon RRC MV40 722 71.57%
66 01:28:16 01:28:10 Ian TURNER Unattached MS 316 67.04%
67 01:28:18 01:28:14 Michael PATTRICK Unattached MS 1043 67.00%
68 01:28:18 01:28:13 Sean BARKER Huntingdon AC MV40 464 71.49%
69 01:28:19 01:28:10 Martin CARMACK Unattached MS 313 69.24%
70 01:28:20 01:27:56 Matthew WAYLAND Unattached MS 202 67.81%
71 01:28:20 01:28:12 Kim MASSON Cambridge & Coleridge FV45 362 82.51%
72 01:28:24 01:28:17 Stewart BRYANT Unattached MV50 2316 77.66%
73 01:28:36 01:28:25 Michael GREEN Fairlands Valley Spartans MV40 11 72.41%
74 01:28:37 01:28:23 Graham BELL London Heathside Runners AC MV40 1136 71.81%
75 01:28:43 01:28:34 William STREET Unattached MV40 283 71.15%
76 01:28:52 01:28:43 Chris MILLER Cambridge University Press RC MS 955 66.58%
77 01:28:55 01:28:43 Richard HARRISON Royston Runners MV40 508 69.32%
78 01:28:55 01:28:50 Andy PERKINSON Unattached MS 150 67.04%
79 01:28:57 01:28:44 Edward JONES Biggleswade AC MS 675 68.75%
80 01:29:02 01:28:57 Paul STUART Bedford Harriers MV40 74 72.06%
81 01:29:05 01:28:57 Ian CAMERON Riverside Runners St Neots MV40 589 73.22%
82 01:29:11 01:29:08 Steven BLOWS Unattached MS 624 66.34%
83 01:29:18 01:29:11 Neil LOADER Unattached MV40 871 70.13%
84 01:29:27 01:29:24 Tim EVANS Cambridge & Coleridge MV40 375 71.15%
85 01:29:28 01:29:22 Rob "Danger" MORGAN Biggleswade AC MS 568 66.24%
86 01:29:28 01:29:20 Christopher WATSON Biggleswade AC MV40 648 70.56%
87 01:29:30 01:29:17 Abdikani AHMED Mornington Chasers MS 377 66.11%
88 01:29:39 01:29:30 Steven RENDELL-READ Lowestoft Road Runners MV40 896 72.16%
89 01:29:41 01:29:37 Stuart HILL BRJ MV40 226 72.13%
90 01:29:44 01:29:40 John WRIGHT BRJ MV40 467 72.09%
91 01:29:47 01:29:41 Phil REDDEN Riverside Runners St Neots PACER 1 0.00%
92 01:29:47 01:29:44 Lee BROOKS BRJ MS 483 65.90%
93 01:29:54 01:29:41 Russell BAKER Unattached MS 161 66.31%
94 01:30:00 01:29:53 Christopher DERBYSHIRE Unattached MS 599 65.74%
95 01:30:01 01:29:54 Robert PARKER Riverside Runners St Neots MV40 919 70.12%
96 01:30:02 01:29:57 Simon NEVILLE Keswick AC MV40 1180 71.85%
97 01:30:07 01:29:57 Rob HEMMING Biggleswade AC MV40 327 71.78%
98 01:30:07 01:30:02 Wayne GIMBLETT Huntingdon AC MV40 8 69.49%
99 01:30:17 01:30:12 Peter SMITH Fairlands Valley Spartans MV40 200 72.24%
100 01:30:29 01:30:21 Lara KRISTIANSEN Unattached FV35 605 73.92%
<< first  < previous  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  next >  last >>

[Go back to the top of the page]