Results Search
Race:

First OR Last Name:

Category:
Club:
Race Number:
 
 (entries are shown below)
Sort results by:
Gun time (official finish position)
Chip time
Surname (alphabetical)
Race number
Age grade

Please note you do not need to fill in all the fields. You could enter just your club to see all the entries for your club or you can leave all the fields blank to view all the entries.

<< first  < previous  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  next >  last >>
Pos. Time Chip time Name Club Cat. No. Age Grade
1 01:10:50 01:10:48 Andrew DUNWOODY Kent AC MS 448 83.54%
2 01:11:54 01:11:52 Matthew BLUNDEN Notts Athletic Club MS 1 82.29%
3 01:13:35 01:13:32 Nicholas TORRY Serpentine Running Club MS 4 80.41%
4 01:13:46 01:13:44 Alan TURNBULL Royal Air Force AC MV40 50 84.89%
5 01:14:37 01:14:35 Peter GALPIN BRJ MS 996 80.75%
6 01:14:49 01:14:47 Martin GAUNT Serpentine Running Club MS 826 79.08%
7 01:14:55 01:14:53 David CONNELL Huntingdon AC MS 499 79.10%
8 01:16:32 01:16:30 Abdul-Rashid ABDI Serpentine Running Club MV40 463 81.17%
9 01:16:34 01:16:31 Andrew ROBBINS Serpentine Running Club MS 309 77.86%
10 01:17:01 01:16:59 Simon FAWCETT Bedford Harriers MS 96 78.23%
11 01:17:05 01:17:02 Stephen PETTIT Ely Runners MV40 904 81.89%
12 01:17:45 01:17:43 Matt ROBINS Garden City Runners MS 1055 76.10%
13 01:17:46 01:17:43 Mark LANDY Garden City Runners MS 1056 76.39%
14 01:18:46 01:18:43 David MCGREGOR Serpentine Running Club MV50 944 86.41%
15 01:18:48 01:18:43 Alessandro COIANIZ Unattached MV40 1124 79.47%
16 01:18:48 01:18:45 Andrew DAVIES Serpentine Running Club MS 1190 75.65%
17 01:18:52 01:18:50 Leslie THOMAS Riverside Runners St Neots MS 47 75.95%
18 01:18:55 01:18:51 Simon JACKSON Fairlands Valley Spartans MS 382 74.99%
19 01:18:57 01:18:52 Steve MCKEOWN North Herts Road Runners MV40 1095 78.07%
20 01:19:01 01:18:59 Phil RUDD BRJ MV40 363 78.01%
21 01:19:02 01:18:57 John ARMSTRONG Mornington Chasers MS 878 75.79%
22 01:19:06 01:18:46 Tim ELLIS Haverhill Running Club MV40 288 78.54%
23 01:20:13 01:20:09 Kevin WILLETT Bedford Harriers MV40 114 79.98%
24 01:20:22 01:20:18 Astrid MCKEOWN North Herts Road Runners FV35 1096 82.86%
25 01:20:32 01:20:29 John JONES St Albans Striders MV40 1099 76.54%
26 01:21:07 01:21:04 Mark BRALEY Serpentine Running Club MS 818 73.84%
27 01:21:22 01:21:19 David BREWER Unattached MV40 691 78.21%
28 01:21:55 01:21:49 Adam ETCHES Ely Runners MS 890 72.52%
29 01:21:58 01:21:36 Alan PRITCHARD Cambridge & Coleridge MS 125 72.73%
30 01:21:58 01:21:53 Simon FREEMAN Mornington Chasers MS 1013 72.30%
31 01:22:03 01:21:59 Tony JOHNSON Ropsley Road Runners MV40 774 76.32%
32 01:22:08 01:22:03 Daniel AVONDOGLIO BRJ MS 857 72.58%
33 01:22:09 01:22:07 Andrew HIBBERT Serpentine Running Club MS 337 72.02%
34 01:22:10 01:21:50 Dave TILLEY Sleaford Town Runners MV40 806 76.21%
35 01:22:28 01:22:22 Ciaran MCKEOWN Unattached MS 1208 73.58%
36 01:22:33 01:22:27 Alex KITROMILIDES Mornington Chasers MS 576 72.21%
37 01:22:44 01:22:37 John FERGUSON Cambridge & Coleridge MV40 163 76.92%
38 01:22:58 01:22:55 Paul JOHNSTON Stockport Harriers & AC MS 1117 71.85%
39 01:23:04 01:22:58 Vaughan ROBERTS Bourne Town Harriers MV50 885 80.54%
40 01:23:04 01:22:58 Charles HOWARD Wootton Road Runners MS 213 71.51%
41 01:23:18 01:23:12 Ian WICKHAM Mornington Chasers MS 1217 71.03%
42 01:23:43 01:23:39 Shane HUNT Huntingdon AC MV40 991 79.23%
43 01:23:51 01:23:44 Stuart TREVALLION Bedford Harriers MV40 802 74.68%
44 01:23:54 01:23:50 Nicholas COPAS Serpentine Running Club MS 954 72.33%
45 01:24:24 01:24:19 Patrick WHEELER Unattached MS 145 72.46%
46 01:24:30 01:24:26 Andrew RICHARDSON Huntingdon AC MV40 1011 77.84%
47 01:24:33 01:24:33 David CHALFEN Serpentine Running Club MV40 1129 75.88%
48 01:24:35 01:24:31 Nick FIDLER Serpentine Running Club MS 441 69.95%
49 01:24:41 01:24:37 Giulio CINQUE Cambridge & Coleridge MV40 366 78.33%
50 01:24:41 01:24:22 Bob WATSON Haverhill Running Club MV40 988 77.67%
51 01:24:42 01:24:39 Adrian SHERWOOD North Herts Road Runners MV40 1088 74.53%
52 01:24:45 01:24:39 Ian SMITH Serpentine Running Club MV50 482 79.61%
53 01:24:50 01:24:43 Alastair FADDEN Bedford Harriers MV40 287 74.41%
54 01:24:52 01:24:50 Lee BROOKS BRJ MS 910 69.71%
55 01:24:55 01:24:52 Andrew TAYLOR Serpentine Running Club MS 136 69.67%
56 01:25:00 01:24:41 Bob WELLS Bedford Harriers MV60 120 87.68%
57 01:25:02 01:24:55 Julian GRUBB Unattached MV40 741 72.49%
58 01:25:02 01:24:58 Madeline BOARDMAN Riverside Runners St Neots FS 25 77.35%
59 01:25:04 01:24:56 Neil POLLOCK Mornington Chasers MS 647 69.57%
60 01:25:05 01:24:56 Mike SMITH Cambridge & Coleridge MS 1105 69.82%
61 01:25:33 01:25:28 Simon MEAD Ramsey RR MS 258 70.01%
62 01:25:45 01:25:37 Alex WRIGHT Corby AC MV40 121 71.88%
63 01:25:49 01:25:45 Claire IMRIE Serpentine Running Club FV35 153 78.35%
64 01:25:55 01:25:48 Dean MORLEY Serpentine Running Club MV40 830 73.47%
65 01:26:01 01:25:46 Michael MOORE Werrington Joggers MS 583 69.63%
66 01:26:05 01:25:49 Declan PHELAN Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC MV40 1038 76.41%
67 01:26:15 01:26:07 Simon BRIGHTWELL Cambridge & Coleridge MV40 544 73.19%
68 01:26:16 01:26:08 Richard PIRON Bedford Harriers MV50 56 81.73%
69 01:26:19 01:26:14 John WRIGHT BRJ MV40 584 74.33%
70 01:26:56 01:26:53 Robert WESTAWAY Serpentine Running Club MS 142 69.80%
71 01:26:58 01:26:53 David FRAMPTON North Herts Road Runners MV50 1158 78.26%
72 01:27:04 01:25:59 Graham ANDERSON Unattached MS 1213 67.95%
73 01:27:30 01:27:24 Marc HENRION Mornington Chasers MS 1166 67.62%
74 01:27:30 01:27:12 Greg STEVENS Serpentine Running Club MV40 302 74.54%
75 01:27:43 01:27:34 Gareth WAITE Bedford Harriers MS 83 67.45%
76 01:27:45 01:26:48 Neil HODGSON Unattached MS 214 67.42%
77 01:27:51 01:27:47 Richard THACKERAY North Herts Road Runners MV40 1171 72.44%
78 01:27:56 01:27:52 Abdifatah DHUHULOW Serpentine Running Club MS 789 67.28%
79 01:28:01 01:27:53 Paul STUART Bedford Harriers MV40 108 72.30%
80 01:28:12 01:28:08 Lars P OLSEN Serpentine Running Club MV40 299 74.58%
81 01:28:14 01:28:07 Simon BURGESS Yaxley Runners MS 525 69.31%
82 01:28:15 01:28:09 Sean BARKER Huntingdon AC MV40 721 70.96%
83 01:28:15 01:28:00 Barry WARNE Nene Valley Harriers MV40 783 73.91%
84 01:28:17 01:28:09 Peter SIBBETT North Herts Road Runners MV40 1092 72.67%
85 01:28:24 01:27:41 Mark BETTS Norwich RR MS 216 67.76%
86 01:28:24 01:28:19 Stephen WOOD BRJ MS 1066 66.93%
87 01:28:36 01:27:54 Matthew LOWE Unattached MV40 506 69.57%
88 01:28:38 01:28:27 Dan VAJZOVIC Unattached MS 1169 67.26%
89 01:28:41 01:28:36 Ian MARSHALL Huntingdon AC MS 1068 66.71%
90 01:28:47 01:28:23 Martin LAWRENCE Haverhill Running Club MV40 1186 71.68%
91 01:28:51 01:28:40 Dan DOHERTY Wellingborough & District MS 1161 66.60%
92 01:28:51 01:28:28 ?? ?? Haverhill Running Club INEL 472 74.05%
93 01:29:00 01:28:55 Stewart BRYANT North Herts Road Runners MV50 1089 76.47%
94 01:29:01 01:28:53 Raymond WOODRUFF Ramsey RR MV50 350 78.50%
95 01:29:01 01:28:50 Duane DAUGHERTY Unattached MV40 189 73.89%
96 01:29:03 01:28:53 Gary MASTERS Eye Community Runners MS 812 66.94%
97 01:29:07 01:28:52 Robert PARKER Riverside Runners St Neots MV40 27 70.27%
98 01:29:09 01:28:47 Paul FULLALOVE Huntingdon AC MS 863 68.60%
99 01:29:10 01:29:00 Johnny SPINKS North Herts Road Runners MV40 1140 70.23%
100 01:29:10 01:29:04 Stuart HILL BRJ MV40 850 71.95%
<< first  < previous  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  next >  last >>

[Go back to the top of the page]