Results Search
Race:

First OR Last Name:

Category:
Club:
Race Number:
 
 (entries are shown below)
Sort results by:
Gun Time
Chip time
Surname (alphabetical)
Race number

Please note you do not need to fill in all the fields. You could enter just your club to see all the entries for your club or you can leave all the fields blank to view all the entries.

Pos. Gun Time Chip time Name Club Cat. No.
13 01:17:40 01:17:39 Sarah BARFIELD Fetcheveryone Running Club FV45 447
42 01:24:07 01:24:04 Steven ANDERSON Cambridge & Coleridge FV45 1174
50 01:25:13 01:25:10 Paul BATTAMS Orion Harriers MV40 477
54 01:25:26 01:25:24 Janet BANNER Unattached FV35 1006
77 01:27:33 01:27:24 Ben ARGYLE Unattached MS 431
82 01:27:42 01:27:39 Rebecca Louise ANDERSON Unattached FV45 1173
107 01:29:43 01:29:37 Paul ASHTON Unattached MV40 404
112 01:30:18 01:30:13 Louise BEARMAN BRJ FS 512
148 01:32:40 01:32:33 David BELL Yaxley Runners MV40 211
150 01:33:19 01:33:08 Paula ADAMS North Herts Road Runners FV45 65
153 01:33:30 01:33:18 Anna BASSIL Unattached FV35 917
160 01:33:40 01:33:37 Thomas BARRANCE Unattached MS 929
196 01:36:28 01:36:08 Jon ANDERSON Cambridge & Coleridge MV50 421
202 01:36:37 01:36:32 Stuart ALDOUS Riverside Runners St Neots MS 1001
222 01:38:16 01:38:03 Roger BATTING Unattached MV40 688
247 01:40:04 01:39:34 John ATHERTON Unattached MV40 414
256 01:40:19 01:39:58 Richard BARKER Biggleswade AC MV40 28
260 01:40:29 01:40:08 Jonathan ANDERSON Unattached MS 692
261 01:40:17 01:40:10 Andrew BAYLIS Unattached MV40 748
272 01:40:53 01:40:52 Kyle BALLANTYNE Yaxley Runners MS 885
282 01:41:36 01:41:17 Rebecca BARDEN Garden City Runners FV45 794
328 01:43:22 01:43:12 Paul BAIRD Unattached MV40 264
372 01:45:03 01:44:43 Jenny ARSHED Riverside Runners St Neots FV35 861
386 01:45:47 01:45:17 Mike ANFIELD Unattached MV40 655
403 01:46:33 01:46:12 JEREMY BANGS Unattached MV40 437
410 01:46:44 01:46:29 Rebecca BAXTER Bedford Harriers FV45 333
412 01:46:56 01:46:35 Joseph ALEXANDER Unattached MS 367
430 01:47:45 01:47:26 Georgie BAGLIN Bedford Harriers FV35 1074
439 01:48:36 01:47:51 Georgia BARKER Biggleswade AC FV35 27
469 01:50:05 01:49:28 Suzie BARKER Unattached FV35 1007
483 01:50:28 01:49:59 Claire ASHTON BRJ FV35 485
519 01:52:23 01:51:46 Judith BEARD St Albans Striders FV45 504
540 01:53:13 01:52:48 Linda AIRD North Herts Road Runners FV55 312
541 01:53:20 01:52:51 Ruth ASHTON Mornington Chasers FS 853
542 01:53:48 01:53:01 Lynne ANDERSON Unattached FS 1002
544 01:53:34 01:53:04 Diana BASS Unattached FS 410
572 01:54:47 01:54:00 Charlie ARNOLD Biggleswade AC MV50 1054
598 01:56:19 01:55:24 Matthew BEECHAM Unattached MV40 1157
601 01:56:30 01:55:38 Nicholas BEARDON Bedford Harriers MV50 1042
604 01:56:37 01:55:47 Jen BANFIELD Unattached FS 699
605 01:56:09 01:55:48 Mark BAILEY Unattached MV40 40
648 01:58:23 01:57:31 Christine BAKER Muddy Mucky Munkeys FV45 478
649 01:58:23 01:57:31 Jason BAKER Unattached MS 789
656 01:58:36 01:57:49 Nicky BARLOW BRJ FV35 545
658 01:58:57 01:57:54 Annette BAKER BRJ FS 360
660 01:58:44 01:57:56 Mandy ATTREE St Albans Striders FV45 992
678 01:59:31 01:58:46 Cheryl BANDORSKI Cambourne Womens Running Network FV35 1134
684 01:59:34 01:58:56 Rosemary BAINS Trent Park Running Club FV55 1138
710 02:01:24 02:01:07 Richard BATE Fairlands Valley Spartans MS 426
714 02:02:18 02:01:40 Tony ARGYROU Fairlands Valley Spartans MV40 1121
723 02:03:42 02:02:48 Eleanor ABBS Unattached FS 595
727 02:03:15 02:03:01 John ARMSTRONG Mornington Chasers MV40 183
734 02:05:01 02:03:58 Hannah BARTRAM Unattached FV35 489
735 02:05:02 02:03:58 Gary ALBON Biggleswade AC MV50 501
754 02:07:18 02:06:11 Paolo BASSO Bedford Harriers MV40 132
755 02:07:18 02:06:12 John BATCHELOR BRJ MV40 775
768 02:08:20 02:07:30 Molly BELIEU Unattached FV45 831
775 02:09:33 02:08:28 Susannah ANFIELD Unattached FV35 734
783 02:09:50 02:09:00 Simon AUSTIN Unattached MV40 884
810 02:14:37 02:13:25 Gary BALDWIN Biggleswade AC MV50 593
817 02:15:26 02:14:31 Sarah BEASLEY Unattached FV35 242
824 02:16:09 02:15:03 Sue AVES Springfield Striders RC FV45 338
834 02:17:43 02:16:47 Marta BAGNATI Serpentine Running Club FS 1191
844 02:18:49 02:17:38 Dan AINSCOW BRJ MV40 551
850 02:19:47 02:18:44 Richard BAXTER Unattached MS 761
864 02:22:28 02:21:17 Karl BEDINGFIELD Ely Runners MV50 301
865 02:22:58 02:21:39 Jacob BARTRAM Unattached MV40 490
875 02:25:15 02:24:03 Anne ADKINS Woking Athletic Club FV45 707
879 02:27:22 02:26:05 Paul BEASTALL Cambridge & Coleridge MV40 374
902 02:40:35 02:39:20 Caroline BAKER Unattached FV35 269

[Go back to the top of the page]